Pricelist

PRICELIST

Transport

At your request, we can order the delivery of products by road.

Mob. tel.: +370-686-65697  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  Scales: +370-698-56303  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Pricelist

Buying in Krivaičiai quarry, Krivaičiai village, Klovainiai parish, Pakruojis
We produce high-quality crushed dolomite stone, crushed dolomite stone screenings and Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture:

Line
No.
Production
Title
Fraction
 mm.
Price, €/t
excl. VAT
Bulk Density
t/m³
1Crushed dolomite stone screenings0-59,001,5
2Crushed dolomite stone5-811,801,4
3Crushed dolomite stone5-1110,301,4
4Crushed dolomite stone5-1610,301,4
5Crushed dolomite stone8-1112,301,4
6Crushed dolomite stone11-1610,801,4
7Crushed dolomite stone11-2210,501,4
8Crushed dolomite stone16-329,451,4
9Crushed dolomite stone16-458,601,4
10Crushed dolomite stone16-568,601,4
11Crushed dolomite stone22-329,751,4
12Crushed dolomite stone22-458,901,4
13Crushed dolomite stone22-568,901,4
14Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-327,901,8
15Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-457,701,8
16Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-567,501,8
17Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-22N*5,50-
18Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-45N*5,50-
19Dolomite screenings and crushed stone mixture0-45A*4,90-
20Crushed dolomite stone5-16N*7,60-
21Dolomite stone for decoration (interior, exterior)-43,44-

* - Declarations of conformity are not issued.

Quality

Ltd “Skalduva” has a production control certificates (issued by the Lithuanian SPSC) in standard:

  • EN 13285:2010 standard;
  • EN 13043:2003, EN 13043:2003/AC:2004 ZA supplement;
  • EN 12620:2003+A1:2008 ZA supplement;
  • EN 13242:2003+A1:2008, EN 13242:2003+A1:2008/P:2009.